Top Menu

Registered F1 in Schools Teams

To search for a registered team, enter name (or part thereof) in field below and click the search button.

 

To search list alphabetically, click on any of the field headings below.
Team ID Team Name Class School State
Abition Development Class queechy high school TAS
Adams Racing Cadet Class – Senior Mackay North State High School QLD
Aerospace Professional Class – Junior Penrith Christian School NSW
Alamanda A (To be advised) Development Class Alamanda K-9 College VIC
Alamanda B Development Class Alamanda K-9 College VIC
All Star Racing Development Class Joseph Banks Secondary College WA
Altered Performance Development Class Mackay Christian College QLD
Angle of Attack Development Class Methodist Ladies’ College VIC
Arctic Thunder Professional Class – Senior St Gregory’s College Campbelltown NSW
Artemis Professional Class – Senior Caringbah High School NSW
Atomic Racing Cadet Class – Junior Mackay Christian College QLD
Aussie Mozzie Racing Cadet Class – Junior Mackay Christian College QLD
B & B Racing Cadet Class – Junior Mackay Christian College QLD
B & B Racing #2 Cadet Class – Junior Mackay Christian College QLD
B.A. Cadet Class – Senior Marrickville High School NSW
Ballistic Force Development Class Ulverstone High School TAS
Bartolo GT Cadet Class – Junior Mackay Christian College QLD
Biohazzard Cadet Class – Junior Tumut High School NSW
Black Hawk Cadet Class – Junior ELTHAM College VIC
Black n Blue Cadet Class – Junior Tumut High School NSW
Black Spidermen Cadet Class – Junior Holy Spirit College QLD
Black Vortex Cadet Class – Senior Whyalla High School SA
Blackbird Cadet Class – Junior Ulladulla high School NSW
Blaze Racing Professional Class – Senior Girraween High School NSW
Bleu Velocity Cadet Class – Senior St. Kevin’s College VIC
Blitz Cadet Class – Junior Frensham NSW
Blue Jets Development Class Kings Meadows High School TAS
Blue Thunder Cadet Class – Junior Holy Spirit College QLD
Blue Tongue Racing Development Class Brighton Grammar School VIC
Bolt Racing Professional Class – Junior Canterbury College QLD
Bolt Racing Professional Class – Senior Joseph Banks Secondary College WA
Brisbane Boyz Professional Class – Senior Runcorn State High School QLD
Bullet Busters Cadet Class – Junior Holy Spirit College QLD
Bulletproof Professional Class – Senior Holy Spirit College QLD
Bulli Bullets Cadet Class – Junior Bulli High School NSW
Camagedeon Cadet Class – Junior Brisbane State High School QLD
Can’t Decide Development Class Mackay Christian College QLD
Canine Racing Development Class Canterbury College QLD
Carbon 5 Professional Class – Senior Newton Moore Senior High School WA
Carbon Fibre Development Class Mackay Christian College QLD
Carbon Overload2 Professional Class – Senior Holy Spirit College QLD
Carbon Racing Professional Class – Senior Phoenix P-12 Community College VIC
CataFlowracing Development Class queechy high school TAS
Charge Racing Development Class Mackay North State High School QLD
Chipper Racing Cadet Class – Junior Mackay North State High School QLD
Clarence One2 Cadet Class – Junior Clarence High School TAS
Clover Racing Cadet Class – Junior Mackay Christian College QLD
Clutch Control Development Class Blue Mountains Grammar School NSW
Cobalt60 Professional Class – Senior Newington College NSW
Crazy Rad Cadet Class – Junior Mackay Christian College QLD
Crimson Kraken Cadet Class – Junior Roma State College QLD
CSGO Lotto Cadet Class – Junior Mackay State High School QLD
Dabalicous Cadet Class – Junior Bulli High School NSW
DaFusion Racing Development Class Catholic Regional College North Keilor VIC
Damo’s Cadet Class – Junior Temora High School NSW
Dragon BlasterZ Cadet Class – Senior Maitland Grossmann High School NSW
Drifts Cadet Class – Junior Ulladulla high School NSW
Dynamics Downunder Development Class Pine Rivers State High School QLD
Eagle Velocity Professional Class – Senior Penrith Christian School NSW
Electron-Z Development Class Maitland Grossmann High School NSW
Element 79 Professional Class – Junior Pine Rivers State High School QLD
Elite Racing Professional Class – Junior Redcliffe State High School QLD
Endurance Racing Development Class Melbourne Grammar School VIC
Enzo Velocita Development Class Girraween High School NSW
Faded Friction Development Class Parkdale Secondary College VIC
Fast and Furious Cadet Class – Junior St Philip’s Christian College – Newcastle Campus NSW
Firebolts Cadet Class – Junior Roma State College QLD
FireLords Cadet Class – Junior Girraween High School NSW
Flyby Professional Class – Senior Holy Spirit College QLD
Focus Racing Professional Class – Junior Redcliffe State High School QLD
formula pheonix Professional Class – Junior Runcorn State High School QLD
Frost Bite Racing Cadet Class – Junior Mount View High School NSW
Funder Racing Professional Class – Senior Cedars Christian College NSW
Fuschia Cadet Class – Junior Brighton Secondary School SA
Galaxy Racing Development Class Blue Mountains Grammar School NSW
Gas Goers Racing Cadet Class – Junior Tumut High School NSW
GC Racing1 Cadet Class – Senior Greenwood College WA
GC Racing2 Cadet Class – Senior Greenwood College WA
GC Racing3 Cadet Class – Senior Greenwood College WA
GC Racing4 Cadet Class – Senior Greenwood College WA
Gert Racing & Co Cadet Class – Junior Mackay Christian College QLD
Gladiators Development Class Newton Moore Senior High School WA
GLAM Development Class Cardijn College SA
Greater Velocity Cadet Class – Junior Ulladulla high School NSW
Griffin Cadet Class – Junior Mackay Christian College QLD
GTHS Maverick Cadet Class – Senior Glendale Technology High School NSW
H.A.Q Cadet Class – Senior Marrickville High School NSW
Hammerheads Development Class Roma State College QLD
Hearts Cadet Class – Senior Sacred Heart College SA
Hi Octane Development Class Roma State College QLD
High Octane Development Class Mackay Christian College QLD
Higher Velocity Cadet Class – Junior Ulladulla high School NSW
Hot Cheeto Cadet Class – Junior Holy Spirit College QLD
House of Cars Professional Class – Senior Ulladulla high School NSW
Hyperline Cadet Class – Junior Holy Spirit College QLD
I am the Walrus Cadet Class – Junior Mackay Christian College QLD
Ignite Racing Development Class Haileybury Newlands VIC
Imperium Racing Development Class Joseph Banks Secondary College WA
Inertia Development Class Maitland Grossmann High School NSW
Instinct Development Class St Bede’s VIC
Iota Professional Class – Senior Tumut High School NSW
J & J Racing Cadet Class – Junior Mackay North State High School QLD
JB Racing Cadet Class – Junior Ulladulla high School NSW
JBSC Team 7 (needs new name) Development Class Joseph Banks Secondary College WA
JDM Crew Development Class Brisbane State High School QLD
John Deere JD Cadet Class – Junior Holy Spirit College QLD
Just Satyre Cadet Class – Senior Marrickville High School NSW
KRXFN Cadet Class – Junior Tumut High School NSW
Laminar Performance Professional Class – Junior Trinity Grammar School, Kew VIC
Laminar Velocity Development Class Northholm Grammar School NSW
Laser Striker Development Class Brisbane State High School QLD
Last Place Cadet Class – Junior Brisbane State High School QLD
Leprechaun Racing Cadet Class – Senior St Patrick’s College Mackay QLD
Lightening Storm Cadet Class – Junior Frensham NSW
Lightning Cadet Class – Junior Tumut High School NSW
Lightning Slugs Cadet Class – Senior Glendale Technology High School NSW
Lightspeed Racing Development Class Cedars Christian College NSW
Limitless Racing Development Class Melbourne Grammar School VIC
Logan’s Run Cadet Class – Junior Temora High School NSW
los Perros Locos Development Class Maitland Grossmann High School NSW
Magic Bullet Cadet Class – Junior Mackay Christian College QLD
Mahino Racing Development Class Joseph Banks Secondary College WA
Maroon Champ Cadet Class – Junior Mackay Christian College QLD
Mavericks Cadet Class – Senior Whyalla High School SA
Maximum Speed Cadet Class – Senior Balga Senior High School WA
MHS Ghost Racers Cadet Class – Senior Marrickville High School NSW
Midas Clutch Development Class Ulladulla high School NSW
Mighty Midget Cadet Class – Junior Mackay Christian College QLD
Mission Infinity Professional Class – Senior Plumpton High School NSW
MLS Racing Cadet Class – Senior St Patrick’s College Mackay QLD
Motion Dynamics Development Class Mackay Christian College QLD
Mountain Bike Jack Cadet Class – Junior Mackay Christian College QLD
N20 Professional Class – Senior Girraween High School NSW
Nebula Racing Development Class WESLEY COLLEGE WA
Necromansa Cadet Class – Junior Brisbane State High School QLD
Negative Pressure Development Class Rochedale SHS QLD
Neon Flash Development Class Roma State College QLD
Night Howlers Development Class Pine Rivers State High School QLD
Ninja Racing Cadet Class – Junior Mackay Christian College QLD
Nitro Cadet Class – Junior Ulladulla high School NSW
Nitro Thunder Professional Class – Senior Roma State College QLD
No Limits Development Class Redcliffe State High School QLD
No Speed Can Match Development Class Roma State College QLD
Oblivion Racing Development Class Melbourne Grammar School VIC
Operation Aptitude Professional Class – Senior ELTHAM College VIC
Orange Juice Cadet Class – Junior Mackay State High School QLD
Out of the Box Development Class WESLEY COLLEGE WA
Overdrive Development Class Henley High School SA
Panther Racing Development Class Roma State College QLD
Parallax Development Class WESLEY COLLEGE WA
Peak Performance Professional Class – Junior Trinity Grammar School, Kew VIC
Pentessellate Professional Class – Junior Mount View High School NSW
Pergerine Cadet Class – Junior Frensham NSW
Perspective Development Class Brighton Secondary School SA
Phoenix Professional Class – Senior Adelaide High School SA
Phoenix Racing Professional Class – Senior Menai High School NSW
Pip-Lash Development Class Cherrybrook Technology High School NSW
Pirates of the Car-ibbean Professional Class – Senior Blue Mountains Grammar School NSW
Plumpton Engineering Project Professional Class – Junior Plumpton High School NSW
Pocket Rockets Cadet Class – Junior Plumpton High School NSW
POW Cadet Class – Junior Tumut High School NSW
Prismatic Professional Class – Senior Adelaide High School SA
Project Gamma Professional Class – Junior Brighton Grammar School VIC
Propulsion Professional Class – Senior St Bede’s College VIC
Purple Comet Cadet Class – Junior Roma State College QLD
QHS Racing Professional Class – Senior Queanbeyan High School NSW
Quantum Development Class Cardijn College SA
Quantum Overload Development Class Mackay North State High School QLD
Quantum Wolf Cadet Class – Senior Maitland Grossmann High School NSW
Racing RDA Cadet Class – Junior Blue Mountains Grammar School NSW
Racing Redskins Development Class Roma State College QLD
Racing Roos Professional Class – Senior Corrimal High School NSW
Rapid 5 Professional Class – Junior Bulli High School NSW
Rapid Movement Cadet Class – Senior Highfields State Secondary College QLD
Rapid Racing Development Class Joseph Banks Secondary College WA
Rapido Cadet Class – Junior Ulladulla high School NSW
Reckless Racing Professional Class – Senior Joseph Banks Secondary College WA
Retro Cadet Class – Junior Tumut High School NSW
Revenant Racing Professional Class – Senior Parkdale Secondary College VIC
Road Runners Cadet Class – Junior Holy Spirit College QLD
Rose Gold Racers Professional Class – Junior Kings Meadows High School TAS
Runcorn Racers Development Class Runcorn State High School QLD
Saturn Racers Cadet Class – Senior Marrickville High School NSW
Sea Cliff Racing Professional Class – Senior Bulli High School NSW
Sea Eagle Professional Class – Senior St Brendan Shaw College TAS
Sesto Elemento Development Class Maitland Grossmann High School NSW
Shade Tech Cadet Class – Junior Holy Spirit College QLD
Silent Assassin Cadet Class – Junior Mackay Christian College QLD
Silver Drift Cadet Class – Junior East Launceston Primary School TAS
SKC Racers Cadet Class – Senior St. Kevin’s College VIC
Skidz Cadet Class – Junior Mackay State High School QLD
SmokeStream Racing Professional Class – Senior Mackay North State High School QLD
Soda Charges Professional Class – Senior St Philip’s Christian College – Newcastle Campus NSW
Sonic Whisps Development Class Maitland Grossmann High School NSW
Space Runners Professional Class – Senior Ulladulla high School NSW
Speed Assault Cadet Class – Junior Charlton College VIC
Speed demons Cadet Class – Junior Brisbane State High School QLD
Speed Force Racing Development Class Melbourne Grammar School VIC
Speed Nation Cadet Class – Junior East Launceston Primary School TAS
Speed of light Development Class Ulladulla high School NSW
Speed Shift Cadet Class – Junior Mackay State High School QLD
Spicy Boys Development Class Cedars Christian College NSW
Static Cadet Class – Junior Brisbane State High School QLD
Sting Cadet Class – Junior Tumut High School NSW
Straight Outta Straya Cadet Class – Junior Holy Spirit College QLD
Streamline Racing Development Class Blue Mountains Grammar School NSW
Sub-Second Professional Class – Senior Blue Mountains Grammar School NSW
SuDu Cadet Class – Junior Frensham NSW
Summit Racing Professional Class – Senior Joseph Banks Secondary College WA
Super Luminal Development Class St Bede’s College VIC
Synergy Racing Development Class St Brendan Shaw College TAS
Team Aero Cadet Class – Junior Plumpton High School NSW
Team Alfa Professional Class – Senior WESLEY COLLEGE WA
Team Arrow Professional Class – Senior Girraween High School NSW
Team Falcon Cadet Class – Junior Mackay Christian College QLD
Team Flux Development Class Brisbane State High School QLD
Team Infinity Development Class Joseph Banks Secondary College WA
Team Nebula Cadet Class – Junior Concordia Lutheran College QLD
Team Nitro Cadet Class – Junior St Philip’s Christian College – Newcastle Campus NSW
Team Nova Professional Class – Senior Rochedale SHS QLD
Team Opal Professional Class – Senior Caringbah High School NSW
Team Optimal Development Class Methodist Ladies’ College VIC
Team R2 Cadet Class – Junior St Philip’s Christian College – Newcastle Campus NSW
Team Tachyon Development Class Brisbane State High School QLD
Team Tesfa Cadet Class – Senior Runcorn State High School QLD
Team Zeus Cadet Class – Junior St Philip’s Christian College – Newcastle Campus NSW
Team Zoom Development Class Roma State College QLD
Terminator Development Class Runcorn State High School QLD
The Ace of Spades Cadet Class – Senior Glendale Technology High School NSW
The Clarence Cadet Class – Junior Bulli High School NSW
The Legend Cadet Class – Junior Mackay Christian College QLD
The Pixels Cadet Class – Senior Marrickville High School NSW
The Racers Development Class Kings Meadows High School TAS
The Silver Spirit Cadet Class – Junior Holy Spirit College QLD
The Unit Cadet Class – Junior Tumut High School NSW
Thunder girls Cadet Class – Senior Runcorn State High School QLD
Tidal Racing Cadet Class – Senior Marrickville High School NSW
Tiger Racing Cadet Class – Junior Mackay Christian College QLD
Tiger Tracks Cadet Class – Senior Marrickville High School NSW
TimeWarp Development Class Concordia Lutheran College QLD
Tinted White Development Class Bulli High School NSW
Titanium Riot Cadet Class – Junior Ulladulla high School NSW
TOPKNOT RACING Development Class Noosa District State High School QLD
Torpedo Power Cadet Class – Junior Balga Senior High School WA
Torque About It Cadet Class – Senior Cherrybrook Technology High School NSW
Total Ignition Development Class queechy high school TAS
Total Ignition Professional Class – Junior queechy high school TAS
Turbo Snails Development Class Rochedale SHS QLD
Ulladulla 2539 Cadet Class – Junior Ulladulla high School NSW
Undefined Racing Cadet Class – Junior Bulli High School NSW
Undercover Unicorns Cadet Class – Junior Charles La Trobe P-12 College VIC
Underside Racing Cadet Class – Junior St Philip’s Christian College – Newcastle Campus NSW
USDMN Cadet Class – Junior Roma State College QLD
Varioce Cadet Class – Junior Tumut High School NSW
Vector Racing Professional Class – Senior Brisbane State High School QLD
Velociracers Development Class Westminster School 2 SA
Velocity Racing Cadet Class – Junior Charlton College VIC
Velocity Racing Professional Class – Junior WESLEY COLLEGE WA
Velocity Racing Professional Class – Senior Joseph Banks Secondary College WA
Volo Racing Development Class Catholic Regional College North Keilor VIC
Vortex Racing Development Class Rochedale SHS QLD
Warp Speed Cadet Class – Senior Balga Senior High School WA
WASA 2.0 Cadet Class – Senior Wollemi College NSW
Ween Cadet Class – Senior Whyalla High School SA
Whirlpool Development Class Maitland Grossmann High School NSW
Wollemi RD Cadet Class – Junior Wollemi College NSW
Xeno Motion Development Class Methodist Ladies’ College VIC
xStreamline Racing Development Class St Brendan Shaw College TAS
XTreme Cadet Class – Junior Holy Spirit College QLD
ZealTech Development Class queechy high school TAS
Zenopulse Professional Class – Senior Brighton Secondary School SA
Zero Friction Professional Class – Senior Trinity Grammar School, Kew VIC
Zoom Racing Development Class Joseph Banks Secondary College WA
Team ID Team Name Class School State